F4 Sudamericana

Campeonatos

CAMPEONATOS

     PinarCruz Do SulMercedes ChacoTermas CascavelLondrina 
    Pos.PilotosC1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C3C1C2C1C2TOTAL
    1Cardoso1818252619257261825261951303
    2Pflucker6110101512122515261019115253751290
    3Casella12121915191515181318613243030241
    4Caland108881010810101527825815820208
    5Guedes8251212246158410622012146
    6Tomaselli6126126812102424120
    7Iribarne82511181512291
    8Leguizamón
    410121518181236125
    9Mauriziano16744281610812877
    10D. Muraglia1641512855
    11Cammarota261945
    12Lima Capitao261642
    13Acosta8101533
    16Duarte1142424211637
    14N. Muraglia21066630
    15Soto Zurita19827
    17Pedralli461626
    18Matos426
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Campeón: Rodrigo PfluckerCordobaChacoTermas de Rio Hondo
    Pos.PilotosC1C2C1C2C1C2C3Total
    1Pflucker1225152610191108
    2Caland810101527825103
    3Cardoso267261825102
    4Casella1519131861384
    5Leguizamon41012151859
    6Iribarne11181512258
    7Tomaselli6126126850
    8Guedes615841043
    9Acosta8101533
    10Soto Zurita19827
    11Duarte4242416
    12Mauriziano81615
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
      Cascavel Londrina 
    Pos.PilotosC1C2C1Total
    1Cardoso25195094
    2Pflucker15253676
    3Tomaselli12102446
    4Casella243036
    5Caland815831
    6Leguizamón181230
    7Mauriziano1081230
    8Guedes622028
    9Pedralli461626
    10Duarte213
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Campeonato 2014MercedesPinarPinarPinarMercedesMercedesTaruma/3 CarrerasConcordia 
    Pos.PilotosC1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C3C1C2TOTAL
    1Baptista, Bruno18191818151802627251918818183651352
    2Ortiz, Felipe15252601215181018131501510122436264
    3Lima Capitao, A0000000015181002726265224198
    4Cammarota, Francisco410000011512152526181283012188
    5Muraglia, Nicolas0061281015466812121561216148
    6Muraglia, Diego004150012210101200002030115
    7Casella, Juan M.0013260026180000000083
    8Ponte, Martin000026250000000000051
    9Chiribao, Adrian00000068886150000051
    10Ensslin, Federico12120010120000000000046
    11Balbi, Frederick268110000000000000045
    12Bortoleto, Enzo1115150000000000000041
    13Wohler, Miguel00001990000000000028
    14Vollmer, Andre00000000000000082028
    15Kohl, Lucas000000000000106100026
    16Baptista, Rodrigo00000000000008150023
    17Marino, Mauro6480000000000000018
    18Soto, Max00000000000000016016
    19Salerno, Alessandro8600000000000000014
    20Gonzalez Maximiliano0000008600000000014
    21De Alba, Salvador00000001200000000012
    22Calamari, Miguel00000010000000000010
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos

Facebook

YouTube