F4 Sudamericana

Resultados 2015

RESULTADOS CAMPEONATO 2015

    Carrera 2
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    112L. GuedesBRA1514:57.86159.301
    243P. CardosoBRA1515:01.1733.31259.469
    311A. Lima CapitaoARG1515:01.4613.60059,072
    460J.M. CasellaURU1515:03.3715.51059,445
    533N. MuragliaURU1515:08.86010.99959:688
    652P. CalandBRA1515:13.24915.38859.711
    742L. MaurizianoCHI1515:18.04320.1821:00.084
    869D. MuragliaURU1515:18.43220.57159.761
    955J. MatosECU1515:53.47455.6131:00.586
    1020R. PfluckerPER--a 15 vueltas
    Carrera 1
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    111A. Lima CapitaoARG1516:32.46258.771
    243P. CardosoBRA1516:33.6701.16859.278
    369D. MuragliaURU1516:36.0243,65259.707
    460J.M. CasellaURU1516:36.1903.72859,576
    552P. CalandBRA1516:36.5174.05559.607
    612L. GuedesBRA1516:36.6545.19259.544
    720R. PfluckenPER1516:38.3615.88959.744
    855J. MatosECU1516:40.4998,03759,733
    933N. MuragliaURU1112:40.0294 vueltas59,532
    1042L. MaurizianoCHI912:07.4306 vueltas59:484
    Clasificación
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    169D. MuragliaURU131:05.284115.802 km/h
    243P. CardosoBRA131:05.5930.309115.256 km/h
    360J.M. CasellaURU51:05.6550.371115.147 km/h
    433N. MuragliaURU111:06.4831.199113.713 km/h
    555J. MatosECU121:06.5381.254113.619 km/h
    612L. GuedesBRA121:06.6281.344113.466 km/h
    752P. CalandBRA121:06.6941.400113.371 km/h
    811A. Lima CapitaoARG131:06.9201.636112.971 km/h
    942L. MaurizianoCHI101:07.4922.208112.013 km/h
    1020R. PfluckerPER81:08.1902.906110.867 km/h
    2do Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    111A. Lima CapitaoARG1259.156-127.798 km/h
    260J.M. CasellaURU2259.3320.176127.419 km/h
    343P. CardosoBRA2159.4870.331127.087 km/h
    469D. MuragliaURU2259.540.384126.973 km/h
    552P. CalandBRA2059.550.394126.952 km/h
    633N. MuragliaURU2259.7950.639126.432 km/h
    742L. MaurizianoCHI1900:01.1831.027125.617 km/h
    812L. GuedesBRA201:00.3041.148125.365 km/h
    955J. MatosECU191:00.5061.350124.946 km/h
    1020R. PfluckerPER191:00.7591.603124.426 km/h
    1er Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    111A. Lima CapitaoARG2659.058-128.01 km/h
    252P. CalandBRA2859.3720.314127.333 km/h
    344N. MuragliaURU2459.5320.474126.991 km/h
    460J.M. CasellaURU2859.5480.490126.956 km/h
    543P. CardosoBRA2759.7110.653126.61 km/h
    612L. GuedesBRA2559.8590.801126.297 km/h
    742L. MaurizianoCHI2959.9040.846126.202 km/h
    855J. MatosECU2159.9870.929126.027 km/h
    969D. MuragliaURU251:00.0150.957125.969 km/h
    1020R. PfluckerPER261:00.0581.000125.878 km/h
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Carrera 2
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    143P. CardosoBRA1521:49.9571.26.015
    29F. CammarotaURU1521:54.0194.0621.25.693
    360J.M. CasellaURU1522:00.90110.9441.26.278
    412L. GuedesBRA1522:01.73811.7811.26.591
    520R. PfluckerPER1522:02.07812.1211.25.983
    652P. CalandBRA1522:26.68736.7301.28.238
    733N. MuragliaURU1522:30.94440.9871.27.671
    842L. MaurizianoCHI1522:40.21550.2581.28.073
    Carrera 1
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    19F. CammarotaURU1422:48.4551.26.741
    260J.M. CasellaURU1422:53.8265.3711.26.411
    369D. MuragliaURU1422:56.3197.8641.26.822
    412L. GuedesBRA1423:00.08411.6291.27.822
    520R. PfluckerPER1423:07.93519.481.27.211
    652P. CalandBRA1423:16.34327.8881.28.244
    742L. MaurizianoCHI1423:49.7801:01.3251.31.438
    Clasificaci—ón
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    19F. CammarotaURU131:25.639148.390
    260J.M. CasellaURU131:25.8820.243147.970
    343P. CardosoBRA61:26.3590.720147.153
    420R. PfluckerPER51:26.4810.842146.945
    533N. MuriagliaURU121:26.7691.130146.457
    669D. MuragliaURU131:26.8021.163146.402
    752P. CalandBRA121:27.0061.367146.058
    812L. GuedesBRA131:27.0871.448145.923
    942L. MaurizianoCHI91:29.9424.303141.291
    2do Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    19F. CammarotaURU1:25.708
    260J.M. CasellaURU1:25.9150.209
    320R. PfluckerPER1:27.2411.535
    443P. CardosoBRA1:27.4951.789
    533N. MuragliaURU1:27.8682.162
    612L. GuedesBRA1:27.9852.279
    752P. CalandBRA1:28.0372.331
    869D. MuragliaURU1:28.1492.443
    942L. MaurizianoCHI1:32.1966.490
    1er Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    169D. MuragliaURU1.41.495
    220R. PfluckerPER1.42.7201.225
    360J.M. CasellaURU1.43.0601.565
    443P. CardosoBRA1.43.6052.110
    59F. CammarotaURU1.46.1604.665
    633N. MuragliaURU1.46.2204.725
    742L. MaurizianoCHI1.47.2305.735
    812L. GuedesBRA1.48.2356.740
    952P. CalandBRA1.51.68010.185
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Carrera 2
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    17F. IribarneARG1520:41.9551:21.822
    243P. CardosoBRA1520:42.9340.9791:21.412
    360J.M. CasellaURU1520:43.3021.3471:21.448
    420R. PfluckerPER1520:44.6062.6511:21.793
    552P. CalandBRA1520:57.54015.5851:22.445
    669D. MuragliaURU1520:57.94415.9891:22.153
    733N. MuragliaURU1521:12.37630.4211:22.802
    812L. GuedesBRA1521:14.96933.0141:22.210
    942L. MaurizianoCHI1521:25.47143.5161:23.478
    1099D. DuarteBRA1521:35.50953.5541:24.622
    Carrera 1
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    143P. CardosoBRA1520:29.1431:21.198
    260J.M. CasellaURU1520:34.1925.0491:21.317
    320R. PfluckerPER1520:34.7265.5831:21.644
    469D. MuragliaURU1520:49.70220.5591:21.909
    552P. GuedesBRA1520:57.93628.7931:22.674
    67F. IribarneARG1521:00.01630.8731:21.444
    733N. MuragliaURU1521:06.09836.9551:21.910
    842L. MaurizianoCHI1521:11.09141.9481:23.378
    912L. GuedesBRA1521:24.24555.1021:22.104
    1099D. DuarteBRA1421:11.6921 lap1:24.715
    Clasificación
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    160J.M. CasellaURU111:20.029133.152 km/h
    243P. CardosoBRA91:20.2050.176132.86 km/h
    398F. IribarneARG101:20.8680.839131.77 km/h
    420R. PfluckerPER111:21.1661.137131.286 km/h
    569D. MuragliaURU111:21.2051.176131.223 km/h
    612L. GuedesBRA111:21.2091.180131.217 km/h
    733N. MuragliaURU101:21.7461.717130.355 km/h
    842L. MaurizianoCHI101:22.2862.257129.5 km/h
    952P. CalandBRA41:22.5742.545129.048 km/h
    1099D. DuarteBRA91:25.7485.719124.271 km/h
    2do Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    143Pedro CardosoBRA2101:20.623132.171 km/h
    260Juan Manuel CasellaURU801:20.79300.170131.893 km/h
    312Leandro GuedesBRA2201:21.21300.590131.211 km/h
    433Nicolas MuragliaURU2001:21.28900.666131.088 km/h
    598Federico IribarneARG1801:21.30500.682131.062 km/h
    669Diego MuragliaURU1801:21.40500.782130.901 km/h
    720Rodrigo PfluckerPER2001:21.7601.137130.333 km/h
    852Pedro CalandBRA2001:21.7671.144130.322 km/h
    942Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI1901:23.5232.900127.582 km/h
    1099Daniel DuarteBRA1201:29.9639.340118.449 km/h
    1er Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    160J.M. CasellaURU1101:20.370132.587 km/h
    243P. CardosoBRA1601:21.1380.768131.332 km/h
    398F. IribarneARG1701:21.3240.954131.031 km/h
    469D. MuragliaURU1501:21.6681.298130.48 km/h
    520R. PfluckerPER1701:21.7091.339130.414 km/h
    652P. CalandBRA1701:22.2351.865129.58 km/h
    712L. GuedesBRA1601:23.0552.685128.301 km/h
    833N. MuragliaURU1401:23.3903.020127.785 km/h
    942L. MaurizianoCHI1701:23.8693.499127.055 km/h
    1099D. DuarteBRA1101:26.0345.664123.858 km/h
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Carrera 2
    PosNroPilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    120R. PfluckerPER1422;23.640
    260J.M. CasellaURU1422;23.8240.184
    312L. GuedesBRA1422;29.6736.033
    497B. tomaselliBRA1422;35.84212.202
    552P. CalandBRA1422;37.15813.518
    630M. Soto ZuritaCHI1422;44.12120.481
    743P. CardosoBRA1422;54.46830.828
    899D. DuarteBRA1423;04.43440.794
    97F. IribarneARG2--
    Carrera 1
    PosNroPilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    143P. CardosoBRA1322:06.981
    230M. Soto ZuritaCHI1322;09.7582.777
    360J.M. CasellaURU1322;10.9403.113
    420R. PfluckerPER1322;11.2464.266
    57F. IribarneARG1322;11.8034.822
    652P. CalandBRA1322;14.3667.385
    712L. GuedesBRA1322;16.7649.783
    897B. TomaselliBRA1322;17.27710.296
    999D. DuarteBRA2--
    Clasificaci—ón
    PosNroPilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    130M. Soto ZuritaCHI71;34.965
    260J.M. CasellaURU91;35.0950.130
    343P. CardosoBRA91;35.3100.345
    47F. IribarneARG71;35.4990.534
    520R. PfluckerPER81;35.5550.590
    652P. CalandBRA81;36.1151.150
    797B. TomaselliBRA71;36.3171.352
    812L. GuedesBRA71;36.5461.581
    999D. DuarteBRA61;39.5514.586
    2do Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    143P. CardosoBRA81;35,719
    27F. IribarneARG71;36,2090.49
    360J.M. CasellaURU81;36,3940.675
    430M. Soto SuritaCHI71;37,1251.406
    520R. PfluckerPER71;37,3581.639
    697B. TomaselliBRA71;38,4072.688
    712L. GuedesBRA61;38,7983.079
    852P. CalandBRA71;39,6863.967
    999D. DuarteBRA71;42,4186.699
    1er Entrenamiento
    PosNroPilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    143P. CardosoBRA211;34.768
    220R. PfluckerPER281;35.1780.41
    330M. Soto ZuritaCHI281;35.2270.459
    460J.M. CasellaURU241;35.2770.509
    57F. IribarneARG251;35.5830.815
    652P. CalandBRA281;36.2911.523
    797B. TomaselliBRA251;36.9352.167
    812L. GuedesBRA211;37.9073.139
    999D. DuarteBRA231;42.3797.611
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Carrera 2
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    120Rodrigo PfluckerPER21:25.745
    260Juan Manuel CasellaURU21:29.6613,916
    352Pedro CalandBRA21:40.9695,224
    497Bruna TomaselliBRA21:31.7496,004
    545Baltazar LeguizamÑnARG21:33.3697,624
    642Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI21:48.05622,311
    799Daniel DuarteBRA10:43.620a 10 vueltas
    812Leandro GuedesBRA
    943Pedro CardosoBRA
    7Federico IribarneARGExcluido maniobra
    peligrosa contra #43
    Carrera 1
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    143Pedro CardosoBRA21:45.331
    27Federico IribarneARG21:50.8885.557
    320Rodrigo PfluckerPER21:50.9435.612
    460Juan Manuel CasellaURU21:54.3248.993
    552Pedro CalandBRA21:56.12510.794
    612Leandro GuedesBRA21:56.74311.412
    797Bruna TomaselliBRA21:57.19618.650
    845Baltazar Leguizam„nARG22:04.46919.138
    999Daniel DuarteBRA22:33.35448.023
    1042Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI
    Clasificacion
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    160Juan Manuel CasellaURU1:03.970
    243Pedro CardosoBRA1:04.0870.117
    37Federico IribarneARG1:04.1000.130
    420Rodrigo PfluckerPER1:04.2440.247
    512Leandro GuedesBRA1:04.3800.41
    697Bruna TomaselliBRA1:04.7910.821
    745Baltazar LeguizamonARG1:04.9650.995
    852Pedro CalandBRA1:05.2921.322
    999Daniel DuarteBRA1:05.3131.343
    1042Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI1:05.6531.683
    2do Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    17Federico IribarneARG1:04.683
    243Pedro CardosoBRA1:04.8420.159
    320Rodrigo PfluckerPER1:04.8690.186
    412Leandro GuedesBRA1:04.9630.28
    560Juan Manuel CasellaURU1:05.0100.327
    652Pedro CalandBRA1:05.5920.909
    745Baltazar LeguizamonARG1:05.8061.123
    897Bruna TomaselliBRA1:05.8631.180
    999Daniel DuarteBRA1:06.9152.232
    1042Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI1:07.0792.396
    1er Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    17Federico IribarneARG1:04.288
    220Rodrigo PfluckerPER1:04.4740.186
    360Juan Manuel CasellaURU1:04.7230.435
    443Pedro CardosoBRA1:04.8830.595
    552Pedro CalandBRA1:005.4081.12
    697Bruna TomaselliBRA1:05.4801.192
    712Leandro GuedesBRA1:05.9821.694
    842Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI1:06.1901.902
    945Baltazar LeguizamonARG1:06.6102.233
    1099Daniel DuarteBRA1:06.6932.405
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Carrera 2
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    143Pedro CardosoBRA1222;44,943
    220Rodrigo PfluckerPER1222;45,1980,2550,255
    345Baltazar LeguizamónARG1222;46,8691,9261,926
    47Federico IribarneARG1222;49,5234,584,58
    510Juan Cruz AcostaARG1222;50,4775,5345,534
    652Pedro CalandBRA1222;55,19710,25410,254
    797Bruna TomaselliBRA1222;57,98613,04313,043
    812Leandro GuedesBRA1223;03,29518,35218,352
    999Daniel DuarteBRA1223;10,01025,06725,067
    1042Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI1123;13,11423;13,11423;13,114
    1160Juan Manuel CasellaURU1124;15,61624;15,61624;15,616
    Carrera 1
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    152Pedro CalandBRA1021;51,454
    243Pedro CardosoBRA1021;52,4520,998
    37Federico IribarneARG1021;52,9821,528
    445Baltazar LeguizamónARG1021;55,6504,196
    520Rodrigo PfluckerPER1021;58,0506,596
    610Juan Cruz AcostaARG1021;58,8097,355
    760Juan Manuel CasellaURU1022;10,30918,855
    899Daniel DuarteBRA1022;16,97925,525
    NO CLASIFICADOS
    942Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI23;54,1333;54,133
    1012Leandro GuedesBRA23;54,4213;54,421
    1197Bruna TomaselliBRA24;03,4184;03,418
    Clasificación
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    152Pedro CalandBRA71;51,327
    245Baltazar LeguizamónARG71;51,5840,257
    343Pedro CardosoBRA71;51,7270,4
    460Juan Manuel CasellaURU71;51,9990,672
    512Leandro GuedesBRA61;52,1620,835
    67Federico IribarneARG71;52,6491,322
    710Juan Cruz AcostaARG71;52,9471,62
    842Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI71;52,9751,648
    997Bruna TomaselliBRA71;53,1031,776
    1099Daniel DuarteBRA71;55,9654,638
    2do Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    120Rodrigo PfluckerPER151;52,070
    245Baltazar LeguizamónARG151;52,1540,084
    352Pedro CalandBRA141;52,4120,342
    47Federico IribarneARG141;52,4160,346
    560Juan Manuel CasellaURU141;52,4420,372
    643Pedro CardosoBRA111;52,4740,404
    712Leandro GuedesBRA141;53,2031,133
    897Bruna TomaselliBRA121;53,3721,302
    910Juan Cruz AcostaARG131;53,6901,62
    1042Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI131;54,1372,067
    1199Daniel DuarteBRA131;55,9533,883
    1er Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    17Ferderico IribarneARG131;52,6181;52,618
    260Juan Manuel CasellaURU141;52,6210,003
    320Rodrigo PflculerPER141;52,7850,167
    452Pedro CalandBRA141;53,2030,585
    545Baltazar LeguizamónARG141;53,4430,825
    643Pedro CardosoBRA131;53,8821,264
    712Leandro GuedesBRA131;54,6752,057
    842Lorenzo MaurizianoCHI131;55,0102,392
    997Bruna TomaselliBRA141;55,5922,974
    1010Juan Cruz AcostaARG121;55,7693,151
    1199Daniel DuarteBRA131;56,9764,358

Facebook

YouTube