F4 Sudamericana

RESULTADOS FECHA 2 CAMPEONATO 2015

Santa Cruz do Sul, Brasil

    Carrera 2
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    143P. CardosoBRA1521:49.9571.26.015
    29F. CammarotaURU1521:54.0194.0621.25.693
    360J.M. CasellaURU1522:00.90110.9441.26.278
    412L. GuedesBRA1522:01.73811.7811.26.591
    520R. PfluckerPER1522:02.07812.1211.25.983
    652P. CalandBRA1522:26.68736.7301.28.238
    733N. MuragliaURU1522:30.94440.9871.27.671
    842L. MaurizianoCHI1522:40.21550.2581.28.073
    Carrera 1
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasTiempoDif.Mejor Vta
    19F. CammarotaURU1422:48.4551.26.741
    260J.M. CasellaURU1422:53.8265.3711.26.411
    369D. MuragliaURU1422:56.3197.8641.26.822
    412L. GuedesBRA1423:00.08411.6291.27.822
    520R. PfluckerPER1423:07.93519.481.27.211
    652P. CalandBRA1423:16.34327.8881.28.244
    742L. MaurizianoCHI1423:49.7801:01.3251.31.438
    Clasificaci—ón
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    19F. CammarotaURU131:25.639148.390
    260J.M. CasellaURU131:25.8820.243147.970
    343P. CardosoBRA61:26.3590.720147.153
    420R. PfluckerPER51:26.4810.842146.945
    533N. MuriagliaURU121:26.7691.130146.457
    669D. MuragliaURU131:26.8021.163146.402
    752P. CalandBRA121:27.0061.367146.058
    812L. GuedesBRA131:27.0871.448145.923
    942L. MaurizianoCHI91:29.9424.303141.291
    2do Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    19F. CammarotaURU1:25.708
    260J.M. CasellaURU1:25.9150.209
    320R. PfluckerPER1:27.2411.535
    443P. CardosoBRA1:27.4951.789
    533N. MuragliaURU1:27.8682.162
    612L. GuedesBRA1:27.9852.279
    752P. CalandBRA1:28.0372.331
    869D. MuragliaURU1:28.1492.443
    942L. MaurizianoCHI1:32.1966.490
    1er Entrenamiento
    Pos.Nro.PilotoNac.VueltasMejor VtaDif.Best Speed
    169D. MuragliaURU1.41.495
    220R. PfluckerPER1.42.7201.225
    360J.M. CasellaURU1.43.0601.565
    443P. CardosoBRA1.43.6052.110
    59F. CammarotaURU1.46.1604.665
    633N. MuragliaURU1.46.2204.725
    742L. MaurizianoCHI1.47.2305.735
    812L. GuedesBRA1.48.2356.740
    952P. CalandBRA1.51.68010.185
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos
    Arrastra archivos aquí para subirlos

Facebook

YouTube